Harbour Basketball
NEWS
INFO
About Us
Contact Us
Bank Account Number
Staff
Board
Privacy Policy
2022 Annual Report
COMPETITIONS
Draws, Results and Ladders
Scorekeeper Tutorial
Supercity Link
Primary School 2024
Intermediate School 2024
Secondary School 2024
2024 Adults League Season 1
Competitions Calendar
School & Club Websites
REPS
2024 Junior Rep Trials
REGISTRATIONS
Secondary Schools
Intermediate School
JOIN A TEAM
Teams for School Leavers
PATHWAYS
Harbour Athletes in College
Overseas Tours
LINKS
Document Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Harbour Basketball Association
/
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 S1 Adults C Grade
2024 S1 Men's A Grade
2024 S1 Men's B Grade
2024 SS 17U Boys League 1
2024 SS 17U Boys League 2
2024 SS 17U Girls League 2
2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
2024 SS 19U Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1
2024 SS Junior Boys League 2
2024 SS Junior Girls League 1
2024 SS Junior Girls League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Girls
2024 Warkworth Adult League
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 1
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 2
2024 Warkworth Year 5 & 6 Miniball League
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 7 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 9 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 7- Intermediate
NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GOLD Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GREEN Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 RED Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League A Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League B Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League C Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League D Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League E Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League F Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League G Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League H Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League K Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3
NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball
Takapuna Grammar Internal League
2024 S1 Men's Premier League
Draws, Results and Ladders
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FG%
3P%
FT%
AV PTS
L Smith
NX Hornets
4
15
T Nootai
TKKM Maire
3
9.33
A Su
NX Lakers
4
8.5
A V D Merwe
NX Clippers
6
8.5
T Cope
Rosmini Nets
4
8.5
M Bunting
TKKM Maire
3
7.33
L Montgomery
NX Wizards
4
6
C Donnell
Saints
3
5.67
C Hadfield
TKKM Maire
3
5.67
L Harrison
NX Hornets
4
5.5
T Wang
NX Lakers
4
5.5
J Howitt
NX Clippers
5
5.2
R R Tai
Kristin Year 7 Whero
2
5
E Lawrie-Ross
NX Clippers
6
4.67
A P Walker
TKKM Maire
3
4
J Deng
NX Raptors
2
4
L Richeboeuf
Belmont Intermediate Heat
4
4
T Cheong
Rosmini Nets
4
3.75
J Christie
Saints
3
3.67
L Xu
Belmont Intermediate Hornets
3
3.67
H Ryan
Rosmini Nets
4
3.5
O Simpson
NX Hornets
4
3.5
A V Houts
Kristin Year 7 Whero
2
3
J Rihari
NX Hornets
4
3
J Smith
NX Raptors
2
3
L Staples
NX Raptors
2
3
M Lepper
TKKM Maire
3
3
T Zapart
NX Raptors
2
3
V Chen
NX Clippers
6
2.67
C Downie
Belmont Intermediate Heat
4
2.5
I Lee
Belmont Intermediate Heat
4
2.5
P Chen
NX Hornets
4
2.5
T Hempstead
Rosmini Nets
4
2.5
R Zhou
AJHS Pacers
3
2.33
M Kai
Belmont Intermediate Heat
4
2.25
C Bradley
Saints
3
2
F Mcgrath
NX Hornets
4
2
J Skudder
NX Wizards
4
2
L Mckeown
Rosmini Nets
4
2
M Wu
Kristin Year 7 Whero
2
2
T Harnett
NX Wizards
4
1.75
B Darragh
Belmont Intermediate Hornets
2
1.5
C Gilchrist
Rosmini Nets
4
1.5
E Jiang
Kristin Year 7 Whero
2
1.5
C Xin
AJHS Pacers
3
1.33
G Whittaker
NX Clippers
6
1.33
I Fuaaletoelau
Rosmini Nets
3
1.33
N Donnell
Saints
3
1.33
R Stephanou
NX Lakers
4
1.25
B Walls
NX Raptors
2
1
H Taylor
NX Clippers
5
1
J Dudley
AJHS Pacers
3
1
J Liau
NX Raptors
2
1
T Honey
NX Hornets
4
1
U Ripia-Holland
TKKM Maire
2
1
Y Ye
NX Clippers
4
1
C Gault
Belmont Intermediate Hornets
3
0.67
J V Zyl
Belmont Intermediate Heat
3
0.67
K Callister
Saints
3
0.67
L Carlisle
NX Wizards
3
0.67
L Pickering
AJHS Pacers
3
0.67
T Simpkins
TKKM Maire
3
0.67
C Wang
NX Wizards
4
0.5
O Bell
NX Hornets
4
0.5
R Lau
NX Lakers
4
0.5
B Chea
AJHS Pacers
3
B Zheng
Kristin Year 7 Whero
2
B Allison
Saints
3
C Peita
Saints
3
C Coetzee
NX Wizards
2
E Eales
NX Wizards
3
E Behrouz-Pirnia
Kristin Year 7 Whero
1
E Chen
NX Wizards
4
F Evans
NX Lakers
4
F Kelly
Belmont Intermediate Hornets
2
F Fagan
AJHS Pacers
3
J Liu
Kristin Year 7 Whero
2
J Mowat
Saints
3
J Cui
NX Wizards
2
J Davies
Belmont Intermediate Hornets
3
K Evans
Kristin Year 7 Whero
2
K Zhang
AJHS Pacers
3
L Mansell
Belmont Intermediate Hornets
3
M Evans
NX Raptors
2
M Choi
Belmont Intermediate Hornets
3
M Santibanez
NX Lakers
4
M Harrison
NX Raptors
2
M Datt
Belmont Intermediate Heat
4
N Osry
NX Lakers
3
N Hardwick-George
NX Clippers
6
R Deng
Kristin Year 7 Whero
2
R Chen
AJHS Pacers
3
T O'Sullivan
Saints
3
T Payne
NX Lakers
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition